Get your talents noticed!  Have fun!  Find friends!

Fun4Biz is much more than just communication.

We help you shine and prosper!

Profile [ ganesh Bankupalli ]

Name: Mr. ganesh Bankupalli
Nickname: uncle
Registration date: 2015-09-13
Last action: 2015-09-13
Role: Inventor
Date of birth: 1962-09-03
Main e-mail:
Company: AD-N-EVE advertisisng
Group: Does not belong to any group
Position: CEO
Occupation: Creative Director
Main area of activities: Creative Professional
Second area of activities: Innovation Leader
Third area of activities: Consultant/Trainer
Areas of interest: Creativity teaching
Countries of primary interest: Spain
Selected achievements: Creative Director with 18 creative awards,
Living By: live life Kingsize!
Business requests: Creative work
Business offers: Creative work
Non-business activities: Invitations to Fun4Biz gatherings, Let's just talk
Address: hyderabad
Sponsors of this page: