Get your talents noticed!  Have fun!  Find friends!

Fun4Biz is much more than just communication.

We help you shine and prosper!

Profile [ jamil nassehy ]

Name: Mr. jamil nassehy
Nickname: najes
Registration date: 2014-06-14
Last action: 2014-06-14
Role: Wanderer
Date of birth: 1962-03-13
Main e-mail:
Secondary e-mail:
Group: Does not belong to any group
Living By: Self-improvement;sucseesfull;satisfaction
Address: tehran
Iran, Islamic Republic Of
Sponsors of this page: